GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Mon Nov 20
  • 8:00 am-8:55 am
    Active Older Adults
    Studio

    Instructor: Beth

  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Joann C.

  • 8:30 am-9:30 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Kristen

  • 9:15 am-10:10 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Gisela

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Boot Camp
    Gym B&C

    Instructor: Kristen

  • 9:35 am-10:30 am
    Power Yoga
    Community Room

    Instructor: Molly

  • 10:20 am-11:15 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Jen F.

  • 11:00 am-12:00 pm
    Enhance Fitness
    Community Room

    Instructor: Alison

  • 11:15 am-12:00 pm
    Aqua Stretch
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Stephanie

  • 6:00 pm-6:55 pm
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Stacy

  • 7:05 pm-8:00 pm
    Gentle Flow Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor:Holly

  • 7:30 pm-8:15 pm
    HYDRO FIT
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Patty

Tue Nov 21
  • 6:00 am-6:45 am
    Step & Sculpt
    Studio

    Instructor: Robin

  • 8:15 am-9:00 am
    YAAP
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Stephanie

  • 8:30 am-9:00 am
    Core & Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Gerard

  • 9:15 am-10:10 am
    STRONG By Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Michele

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG Area

    Instructor: Gerard

  • 10:20 am-11:20 am
    Power Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: Jennifer

  • 10:20 am-11:20 am
    YCYCLE
    Community Room

    Instructor: Megan
    Group cycling is an unmatched way to make your fitness goals a reality. With no complicated moves, a motivating group environment & music that begs your legs to pedal, you’ll find yourself having a blast while you ride your way to a leaner, stronger body. New riders, please arrive early for bike set-up help. (All Levels)

  • 12:00 pm-12:55 pm
    Aqua Zumba
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Michele

  • 5:00 pm-6:00 pm
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG Area {Outside Weather Permitting}

    Instructor: Tim

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Gisela

  • 7:05 pm-8:00 pm
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Gisela

  • 7:30 pm-8:30 pm
    HYDRO FIT
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Patty

Wed Nov 22
  • 6:00 am-6:45 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Robin

  • 8:00 am-8:55 am
    Active Older Adults
    Studio

    Instructor: Lois

  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Joann C.

  • 9:15 am-10:10 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Ana

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Boot Camp
    Gym B&C

    Instructor: Erica

  • 10:20 am-11:15 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Krissie

  • 11:00 am-12:00 pm
    Enhance Fitness
    Community Room

    Instructor: Alison

  • 11:15 am-12:15 pm
    Aqua Yoga

    Instructor: Sharon

  • 12:00 pm-1:00 pm
    Mat Pilates
    Studio

    Instructor: Beth

  • 6:00 pm-6:55 pm
    RIP
    Studio

    Instructor: Karin

  • 6:00 pm-6:45 pm
    TRX Fusion
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 7:00 pm-7:55 pm
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Traci

  • 7:30 pm-8:30 pm
    Aqua Zumba
    Pool

    Instructor: Gisela

Thu Nov 23
  • 7:00 am-7:55 am
    Y CYCLE
    Community Room

    Instructor: Robin

  • 8:00 am-8:55 am
    Turkey Burn Boot Camp
    Studio

    Instructor: Kristen

  • 9:00 am-9:55 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructors: Gisela & Traci

  • 10:00 am-10:45 am
    STRONG by Zumba
    Studio

    Instructors: Ana & Judith

  • 10:00 am-10:55 am
    Aqua Zumba
    Pool
Fri Nov 24
  • 6:00 am-6:45 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Robin

  • 8:00 am-8:55 am
    Active Older Adults
    Studio

    Instructor: Lois

  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Deb

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    STRONG BY Zumba
    GYM B&C

    Instructor: Ana

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Sweat
    Studio

    Instructor: Dianna

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Erica

  • 10:20 am-11:35 am
    Power Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: Jennifer

  • 11:00 am-12:00 pm
    Enhance Fitness
    Community Room

    Instructor: Alison

  • 11:15 am-12:05 pm
    Aqua Zumba
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Michele

  • 4:00 pm-5:00 pm
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Lorraine

  • 5:45 pm-7:00 pm
    Power Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: TBD

Sat Nov 25
  • 7:00 am-7:55 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 7:00 am-7:55 am
    RIP
    Studio

    Instructor: Maureen

  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Lise

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Traci

  • 8:15 am-9:15 am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga
    Community Room

    Instructor: JoAnn

  • 8:30 am-9:30 am
    TRX Fusion
    Functional Fitness Area

    Instructor: Beth

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    30/30
    Community Room

    Instructor: Erica

    Must sign up for this class.

    Sign Up

Sun Nov 26
  • 8:15 am-9:10 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Traci

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Gentle Flow Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: Holly

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    STRONG by Zumba Fitness
    Studio

    Instructor: TBD