GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Mon Jul 15
  • 6:45 am-7:15 am
    Core Fitness
    Studio

    Instructor: Leah

  • 7:00 am-8:30 am
    Pickleball
    Outdoor Tennis Court
  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Meg

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    AOA Fitness
    Studio

    Instructor: Beth

  • 8:30 am-9:30 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Molly

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Gisela

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Bootcamp
    Gym B

    Instructor: Leah
    Gym B & C

  • 9:35 am-10:35 am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga
    Community Room

    Instructor: Molly

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Jen

  • 11:15 am-12:00 pm
    Stretch & Strength
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Corinne

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Stacy

  • 7:05 pm-8:05 pm
    Gentle Flow Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor:Holly

  • 7:30 pm-8:15 pm
    Hydro Fit
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Patti

Tue Jul 16
  • 6:00 am-7:00 am
    RIP
    Studio

    Instructor: Dee

  • 8:15 am-9:00 am
    YAAP
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Stephanie

  • 8:30 am-9:30 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Leah

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Tiffany

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    AOA Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 9:45 am-10:45 am
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG AREA

    Instructor: Jerika

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    AOA Nia Basics
    Community Room

    Instructor: Marcia

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    Power Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: Molly

  • 12:10 pm-1:00 pm
    Aqua Dance Cardio
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Corinne

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG Area {Outside Weather Permitting}

    Instructor: Tim

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Gisela

  • 6:20 pm-7:20 pm
    Power Yoga
    Community Room

    Instructor: Molly

  • 7:00 pm-9:30 pm
    Pickeball
    GYM (intermediate +) Half Court
  • 7:05 pm-8:05 pm
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Jenn H

  • 7:30 pm-8:30 pm
    Aqua Circuit Training
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Connor

Wed Jul 17
  • 5:55 am-6:55 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Robin

  • 6:00 am-7:00 am
    Cardio Sport
    STUDIO

    Instructor: Krissy

  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Meg

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    AOA Fitness
    Studio

    Instructor: Lois

  • 8:30 am-9:30 am
    Pilates
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth (sub)

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Boot Camp
    Gym

    Instructor: Abby

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Mayumi (sub)

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Jenn H.

  • 11:15 am-12:00 pm
    Aqua Strength

    Instructor: Corinne

  • 5:00 pm-6:00 pm
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG AREA

    Instructor: Jerika

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Erica (sub)

  • 6:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Pickleball
    Outdoor Tennis Courts
  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Dianne (sub)

Thu Jul 18
  • 5:30 am-6:00 am
    Core Fitness
    Studio

    Instructor: Dee

  • 6:00 am-7:00 am
    Boot Camp
    Studio

    Instructor: Dee

  • 8:15 am-9:00 am
    YAAP
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Stephanie

  • 8:30 am-10:30 am
    Pickleball
    1/2 Court Gym
  • 8:30 am-9:30 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Cardio Hip Hop
    Studio

    Instructor: Tanya

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG Area

    Instructor: Leah

  • 10:30 am-11:25 am
    Barre
    Community Room

    Instructor: Leah

  • 12:10 pm-1:00 pm
    Aqua Dance Cardio
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Corinne

  • 5:00 pm-6:00 pm
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG Area {Outside Weather Permitting}

    Instructor: Tim

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Power Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: Molly

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 7:05 pm-8:05 pm
    Strength & Stretch Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: Holly

Fri Jul 19
  • 5:55 am-6:55 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Robin

  • 6:00 am-7:00 am
    Functional Fitness
    MOVESTRONG

    Instructor: Dee

  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Deb

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    AOA Fitness
    Studio

    Instructor: Lois

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    HIIT/Tabata
    Studio

    Instructor: Dianna

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Carrie

  • 11:15 am-12:00 pm
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Corinne

  • 4:00 pm-5:00 pm
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Tiffany

Sat Jul 20
  • 7:00 am-8:00 am
    Y Cycle
    Community Room

    Instructor: Beth

  • 7:00 am-8:00 am
    RIP
    Studio

    Instructor: Dee

  • 7:00 am-8:50 am
    Pickleball (indoor & outdoor)
  • 8:00 am-8:45 am
    Cardio Aqua
    Indoor Pool

    Instructor: Krystina

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga
    Community Room

    Instructor: JoAnn

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    Zumba
    Studio

    Instructor: Gisela (sub)

  • 9:30 am-10:30 am
    30/30
    Community Room

    Instructor: Erica
    SIGN UP REQUIRED: https://www.signupgenius.com/go/5080444AAAF29A4F49-303049

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    Cardio Sports
    STUDIO

    Instructor: Krissy

Sun Jul 21
  • 8:10 am-9:10 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio

    Instructor: Erica (sub)

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Gentle Flow Yoga
    Studio

    Instructor: Holly