GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Mon Apr 24
  • 5:30 am-6:30 am
    Yoga Tune Up
    Studio B

    Instructor: Paula

  • 5:30 am-6:30 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: April C.

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    Barre**
    Studio B

    Instructor: Jenna
    Sign Up

  • 8:10 am-9:10 am
    TRX Plus**
    Track

    Instructors: Michelle F./Nicki
    Sign Up

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Sports Conditioning
    Studio A

    Instructor: Carrie

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    NIA
    Studio B

    Instructor: Marcia

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Cardio Hip Hop
    Community Room

    Instructor: Tanya

  • 9:45 am-11:20 am
    30-30-30
    Cycle Studio & Studio A

    Instructor: Meredith

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    AOA Nia Basics
    Studio B

    Instructor: Marcia

  • 12:00 pm-1:00 pm
    Mat Pilates
    Studio A

    Instructor: Beth

  • 5:00 pm-5:50 pm
    TRX Plus**

    Instructor: Michelle Sign Up

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Sharon

  • 6:00 pm-6:55 pm
    Zumba
    Studio A

    Instructor: Lorraine

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Hatha Yoga
    Studio A

    Instructor: Clara

Tue Apr 25
  • 5:20 am-6:20 am
    Y Sport
    Studio A

    Instructor: Tom

  • 8:05 am-9:05 am
    AOA Strength Training
    Studio A

    Instructor: Jackie R.

  • 9:10 am-9:30 am
    HIIT Warm Up
    Studio A

    Instructor: Jackie

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Shelley

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    PIYO
    Studio B

    Instructor: Meredith

  • 9:30 am-10:15 am
    Boot Camp
    Studio A

    Instructor: Jill

  • 10:20 am-11:20 am
    Zumba
    Studio B

    Instructor: Jessica

  • 10:20 am-11:20 am
    Muscle Conditioning
    Studio A

    Instructor: Michelle T.

  • 11:30 am-12:30 pm
    Gentle Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructor: Michelle

  • 12:00 pm-12:45 pm
    Zumba
    Studio A

    Instructor: Adriana

  • 12:00 pm-12:45 pm
    TRX Plus
    Track

    Instructor: Michelle F.

  • 4:30 pm-5:30 pm
    Barre
    Studio B

    Instructor: Kerry V.

  • 6:00 pm-6:55 pm
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio A

    Instructor: Carrie

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Mat Pilates
    Studio B

    Instructor: Diane

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Kickboxing
    Studio A

    Instructors: Helen

Wed Apr 26
  • 5:30 am-6:30 am
    Insanity
    Studio A

    Instructor: Tom

  • 5:30 am-6:30 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Sharon

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    Gentle Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructor: Renee

  • 8:10 am-9:10 am
    Boot Camp
    Gym

    Instructor: Michelle T.

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Chairlates
    Studio B

    Instructor: Carrie

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    TRX Kick Fusion
    Gym

    Instructor: Nicki

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Y Cycle
    Y Cycle

    Instructor: Kate

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Cardio Hip Hop
    Studio A

    Instructor: Tanya

  • 10:20 am-11:20 am
    Chisel
    Studio A

    Instructor: Shelley

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    AOA Nia Basics
    Studio B

    Instructor: Marcia

  • 12:00 pm-12:45 pm
    Hatha Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructor: Renee

  • 6:00 pm-6:55 pm
    Zumba
    Studio A

    Instructor: Anna

  • 6:45 pm-7:45 pm
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Maryellen

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Power Yoga
    Studio A

    Instructor: Clara

Thu Apr 27
  • 5:30 am-6:30 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio A

    Instructor: Sharon

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    AOA Strength Training
    Studio A

    Instructor: David

  • 8:05 am-9:05 am
    Boot Camp
    Back Half of Gym

    Instructor: Julie B

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    HIIT / Tabata
    Studio B

    Instructor: Carrie

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Shelley

  • 9:30 am-10:15 am
    Total Body Conditioning**
    Studio A

    Instructor: BB
    Sign Up

  • 10:20 am-11:20 am
    Zumba
    Studio A

    Instructor: B.B.

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    Gentle Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructor: Michelle

  • 12:00 pm-12:45 pm
    Boot Camp
    Studio A

    Instructor: Joe

  • 4:00 pm-4:45 pm
    Fit Kid Games
    Studio A

    Instructor: Lyn

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Zumba
    Studio A

    Instructor: Lorraine

  • 6:00 pm-6:55 pm
    Barre
    Studio B

    Instructor: Lisa L.

  • 6:00 pm-7:00 pm
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Kate D.

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Boot Camp
    Studio A

    Instructor: Helen

  • 7:00 pm-8:00 pm
    Hatha Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructor: Clara

Fri Apr 28
  • 5:30 am-6:15 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Joe

  • 8:10 am-9:10 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio A

    Instructor: Michelle F.

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Dance Energy
    Studio A

    Instructor: Jill

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Sports Conditioning
    Gym

    Instructor: Michelle F.

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Kate

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Barre**
    Studio B

    Instructor: Meredith
    Sign Up

  • 10:20 am-11:20 am
    Pilates Fusion
    Studio A

    Instructor: Jill

  • 10:30 am-11:30 am
    Hatha Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructor: Michelle

  • 11:30 am-12:30 pm
    Zumba Gold
    Studio A

    Instructor: BB

  • 12:00 pm-12:45 pm
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio B

    Instructor: Darren

Sat Apr 29
  • 7:30 am-8:30 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Louanne

  • 8:00 am-9:00 am
    TRX Plus**
    Track

    Instructor: Michelle F.
    Sign Up

  • 9:00 am-10:00 am
    Kickboxing
    Studio A

    Instructor: Nicki

  • 9:00 am-10:00 am
    Hatha Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructor: Jenna

  • 9:15 am-10:15 am
    Saturday Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Kate D.

  • 10:00 am-10:30 am
    Total Body Conditioning
    Studio A

    Instructor: Nicki

Sun Apr 30
  • 7:05 am-8:05 am
    Y Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Kate

  • 7:30 am-8:30 am
    Hatha Yoga
    Studio B

    Instructors: Diane/Paula

  • 9:00 am-10:00 am
    Zumba
    Studio A

    Instructors: Fern

  • 10:00 am-11:00 am
    Cycle
    Cycle Studio

    Instructor: Shelley